Jagdamba SPM's Jr. College of Education Gadhi  
    Students List Ist Year And IInd Year Both  
    Students List Ist Year   
  S.No. Student Name DOB (DD/MM/YYYY) Father Name Mother Name Gender Caste Minority Status Person With Disability Parent Annual Income (In Rs.) Aadhaar No. (in 12 digit) Village City Tehsil District State Pin Code
  1 Ghodke Pallvi 26-06-1996 Ghodke Radhakrushna Ghodke Sangita Female OBC No No                
  2 munde Sangita 08-12-1999 Munde Atmaram Munde Indubai Female VJNT No No                
  3 Hole Dadasaheb 03-02-1997 Hole Dnyaneshwar Hole Kaveri male OBC No No                
  4 Mudal Ajay 25-06-1998 Mudal Raju Mudal Mangal male VJNT No No                
  5 Solunke Manish 16-05-2000 solunke sonaji solunke anjnabai Female Open No No                
  6 Khule Priyanka 30-06-1999 Khue Ramdas Khule Vaishali Female OBC No No                
  7 Bangar Ganesh 23-01-1994 Bangar Mahadev Bangar Parwati male VJNT No No                
  8 Chormale Machindra 09-09-1993 chormale Vishnu  Chormale radhabai male VJNT No No                
  9 Rathod Nitin 03-04-2000 Rathod Bharat Rathod Rangubai male VJNT No No                
  10 Masal Nikita 21-05-1999 Masal Ajinath Masal Rukmin Female VJNT No No                
  11 Rajguru Pratiksha 23-09-2000 Rajguru Santram Rajgru Sangita Female OBC No No                
  12 Pawar Lata  25-05-1998 Pawar Parsram Pawar Radha Female Open No No                
  13 Gaikwad Geeta` 10-06-2000 Gaikwad Dnyaneshwar Gaikwad Ratnmala  Female OBC No No                
  14 More Karishma 15-08-2000 More Rajabhau More Ashabai Female SC No No                
  15 Namdas Sarika  23-11-1998 Namdas Sakladhi Namdas Vardavani Female SC No No                
  16 Salve Priyanaka  03-08-2000 Salve Krushna Salve Anita Female SC No No                
  17 Kadpe Hanuman 09-09-1993 Kadpe Babanrao  Kapde Gulbas male VJNT No No                
  18 Kapre Pallavi 14-05-1998 Kapre Sahaji Kapre Pushapa Female Open No No                
  19 Rathod Jyoti 06-07-1999 Rathod Bandu Rathod Vimal Female VJNT No No                
  20 Chudhari Geeta  11-09-1997 Chudhari Dadasaheb Chudhari Nanda  Female Open No No                
  21 Gaikwad Ashwini 08-07-1997 Gaikwad Bhagwat Gaikwad Jayshri Female OBC No No                
  22 Dhande Anjana  06-07-1996 Dhande Mahadev Dhande Rukmin Female Open No No                
  23 Bhole Nikita 27-10-1999 Bhole Bhivaji Bhole Sarada Female SC No No                
  24 Chavhan Rani 30-05-2000 Chavhan Baliram  Chavhan Savita Female Open No No                
  25 Shinde Ravina  15-02-1995 Shinde Uddhav shinde  Female SC No No                
  26 Rathod Shriram  20-06-1996 Rathod Kashinath Rathod Changunabai male VJNT No No                
  27 Pawar Pushpa 01-06-1988 Pawar Achutrao Pawar  Female Open No No                
  28 Awhad Mahesh  01-08-1997 Avhad Baban Avhad  male VJNT No No                
  29 Kute Sujata 30-01-1996 Kute Sukhadev Kute Female VJNT No No                
  30 Barve Somnath 23-05-1996 Barve Bhimrao Barve male Open No No                
  31 Khedkar Shideshwar 05-09-1997 Khedkar Digamabar Khedkar Dropadabai male VJNT No No                
  32 Garule Dadasaheb  05-12-1997 Garule Ashok  Garule male Open No No                
  33 Borde Renuka  29-02-1996 Borde Sunil Borde Female Open No No                
  34 andhale Krushna 30-05-1995 Andhale Santram Andhale  male VJNT No No                
  35 Khande Sonali 24-12-1995 Khnde Mohan Khnde Sumitra Female Open No No                
  36 Yadav Anita 17-06-1999 Yadav Shrimant Yadav Kiskinda Female OBC No No                
  37 Raguru Varsha  20-05-1995 Rajguru Ashok Rajguru sarswati Female OBC No No                
  38 Rathod Shrikant 20-05-1995 Rathod Ashok Rathod Anita male VJNT No No                
  39 Gopalghare Angad 20-12-1982 Gopalghare Vikram  Gopalghare male VJNT No No                
  40 khote Sulbha 07-06-1998 Khote Parmeshwar  Khote Laxmi Female Open No No                
  41 Lad Chandrakant 01-08-1977 Lad Maroti Lad  male VJNT No No                
  42 Gawade Harichandra  17-03-1992 Gawade Ashok Gawade male VJNT No No                
  43 Dhavale Jaya 24-06-1992 Dhavale Keshvarao Dhavale Ashabai Female SC No No                
  44 Ware Monika  23-04-1998 Ware Uddhavrao Ware  Female VJNT No No                
  45 Nawale Sujata 10-05-2000 Nawale Sominath Nawale Meera Female Open No No                
  46 Paradeshi Amol 08-07-1998 Paradeshi Atmaram Paradeshi  male VJNT No No                
  47 Karande Sharada  17-06-1997 Karande Muktaram Karande Female Open No No                
  48 Walake Komal 10-02-1993 Walake Somnath Walake Supriya Female OBC No No                
  49 Ghadge Ranjana 30-03-1995 Ghadge Hanumant Ghadge Lata Female Open No No                
  50 Naranale Yogita 20-05-1996 Naranale Tukaram Narnale  Female Open No No                
                                   
                                   
    Students List  IInd Year  
  S.No. Student Name DOB (DD/MM/YYYY) Father Name Mother Name Gender Caste Minority Status Person With Disability Parent Annual Income (In Rs.) Aadhaar No. (in 12 digit) Village City Tehsil District State Pin Code
  1 Sakat Priya 8-12-1996 Sakat Sharad Kavita Female SC No No                
  2 Chavhan Kirti 5-7-1997 Chavhan Revanath Ganga Female OPEN No No                
  3 Chavhan Shital 8-5-1999 Chavhan Ashok Sharad Female OPEN No No                
  4 Soanar Chahaya  1-4-1986 Sonar Babanrao sonar Female OBC No No                
  5 Rathod Surekha 1-8-1973 Rathod Shesherao Kavita Female VJNT No No                
  6 Bedare Amruta 1-4-1986 Bedare Prabhu Kavita Female OPEN No No                
  7 Mane Shankar  7-10-1991 Mane Shivdas Mane Male VJNT No No                
  8 Londhe Surekha 8-7-1987 Londhe Janardhan  Londhe Female SC No No                
  9 Karande Suvarna  1-3-1989 Karande Laxman Karande Female VJNT No No                
  10 Zende Bharat 5-7-1997 Zende MarotI Zende Male SC No No                
  11 Gayake Kaveeri 8-12-1996 Gayake Janardhan Gayake Female VJNT No No                
  12 Agama Akshay  2-5-1990 Agam Sandeepan Agam Male OPEN No No                
  13 Thorat Priyanka  4-9-1992 Thorat Raghunath Laxami Female SC No No                
  14 Nagargoje Satish 4-4-1994 Nagargoje Govind Nagargoje Male VJNT No No                
  15 Jawanjal Karuna 1-8-1973 Jawanjal Sakharam Jawnjal Female OBC No No                
  16 Khedkare Vitthal  6-2-1992 Khedkar Gorakhanath Khedkar Male VJNT No No                
  17 Ghungrad Rahul 2-1-1993 Ghungrad Ranjeet Ghungarad Male OPEN No No                
  18 Solanke Rutuja  5-6-1995 Solunke Anil Sulabha Female OPEN No No                
  19 Kale Surekha 5-7-1998 Kale Gahininath Chandrakala Female OBC No No                
  20 Bedre Dnyaneshwar 5-7-1997 Bedre Arjun Bedre Male OPEN No No                
  21 Bharti Manda  5-6-1995 Bharati Baban Bharati Female VJNT No No                
  22 Sheme Aarti  4-7-1996 Sheme Vitthal Sheme  Female OPEN No No                
  23 khedkar Bhagyashri 6-10-1992 khedkar Parmeshwar Sangita Female VJNT No No                
  24 Pawar Priyanka 1-9-1998 Pawar Vishnu Vimal Female VJNT No No                
  25 Dukare Shushmita  4-9-1992 Dukare Suresh Sunita Female OBC No No                
  26 Waghamare Sonali 1-4-1986 Waghamare Dilip Waghamare Female OBC No No                
  27 Sayyad Arbina 8-5-1999 Sayyad Noor Bushara Female OBC No No                
  28 Jayabhaye Mahesh 4-11-1995 Jayabhaye Namadev Gayabai Male VJNT No No                
  29 Pawar Vijay  4-9-1992 Pawar Sampatrao Pawar Male VJNT No No                
  30 Sakhare Shivkanya 2-5-1990 Sakhare Ganpatrao Sakhare Female OBC No No                
  31 Rathod Manisha 9-11-1997 Rathod Mahade Sumanbai Female VJNT No No                
  32 Pawar Jyoti  8-12-1996 Pawar Rajaram Pawar Female VJNT No No                
  33 Lakde Vitthal  6-10-1992 Lakade Rausaheb Lakade Male VJNT No No                
  34 Tyare Bharat 5-7-1997 Tyar Dilip Indubai Male OBC No No